AICE NATIONAL LEAGUE - 2019 - MENS GRADE B DIVISION - Current Fixtures - (Standings)

Sunday 03 Feb 2019
09:00BirminghamCourt 1
The Cubs
vs
Northern Knights
09:00BirminghamCourt 2
Solihull Dragons
vs
England Juniors
10:30BirminghamCourt 1
Solihull Dragons
vs
Birmingham BNQ
10:30BirminghamCourt 2
Birmingham Hawks
vs
England Juniors
12:00BirminghamCourt 1
Birmingham BNQ
vs
Birmingham Hawks
12:00BirminghamCourt 2
Solihull Dragons
vs
The Cubs
13:30BirminghamCourt 1
Birmingham BNQ
vs
Northern Knights
Sunday 03 February 2019
09:00 Court 1
The Cubs
Northern Knights
09:00 Court 2
Solihull Dragons
England Juniors
10:30 Court 1
Solihull Dragons
Birmingham BNQ
10:30 Court 2
Birmingham Hawks
England Juniors
12:00 Court 1
Birmingham BNQ
Birmingham Hawks
12:00 Court 2
Solihull Dragons
The Cubs
13:30 Court 1
Birmingham BNQ
Northern Knights
Sunday 17 Feb 2019
09:00NottinghamCourt 1
England Juniors
vs
Northern Knights
09:00NottinghamCourt 2
The Cubs
vs
Birmingham Hawks
10:30NottinghamCourt 1
The Cubs
vs
Birmingham BNQ
10:30NottinghamCourt 2
Solihull Dragons
vs
Northern Knights
12:00NottinghamCourt 1
Birmingham Hawks
vs
Solihull Dragons
12:00NottinghamCourt 2
Birmingham BNQ
vs
England Juniors
13:30NottinghamCourt 1
Northern Knights
vs
Birmingham Hawks
Sunday 17 February 2019
09:00 Court 1
England Juniors
Northern Knights
09:00 Court 2
The Cubs
Birmingham Hawks
10:30 Court 1
The Cubs
Birmingham BNQ
10:30 Court 2
Solihull Dragons
Northern Knights
12:00 Court 1
Birmingham Hawks
Solihull Dragons
12:00 Court 2
Birmingham BNQ
England Juniors
13:30 Court 1
Northern Knights
Birmingham Hawks
Sunday 17 Mar 2019
09:00DerbyCourt 2
England Juniors
vs
The Cubs
09:00DerbyCourt 3
Solihull Dragons
vs
Birmingham BNQ
10:30DerbyCourt 2
The Cubs
vs
Northern Knights
10:30DerbyCourt 3
England Juniors
vs
Solihull Dragons
12:00DerbyCourt 2
Birmingham BNQ
vs
Birmingham Hawks
12:00DerbyCourt 3
Solihull Dragons
vs
The Cubs
13:30DerbyCourt 2
Birmingham Hawks
vs
England Juniors
13:30DerbyCourt 3
Northern Knights
vs
Birmingham BNQ
Sunday 17 March 2019
09:00 Court 2
England Juniors
The Cubs
09:00 Court 3
Solihull Dragons
Birmingham BNQ
10:30 Court 2
The Cubs
Northern Knights
10:30 Court 3
England Juniors
Solihull Dragons
12:00 Court 2
Birmingham BNQ
Birmingham Hawks
12:00 Court 3
Solihull Dragons
The Cubs
13:30 Court 2
Birmingham Hawks
England Juniors
13:30 Court 3
Northern Knights
Birmingham BNQ