AICE NATIONAL LEAGUE - 2020 - Current Fixtures - (Standings)

Saturday 01 Feb 2020
09:00BirminghamCourt 1
Derby Lionesses
vs
Treetops Warriors
09:00BirminghamCourt 2
Loughborough Sparks
vs
AIS Birmingham Leopards
10:30BirminghamCourt 1
London Balls Of Fire
vs
Loughborough Sparks
10:30BirminghamCourt 2
BLCSL Nottingham Ladies
vs
Derby Lionesses
12:00BirminghamCourt 1
London Balls Of Fire
vs
BLCSL Nottingham Ladies
12:00BirminghamCourt 2
AIS Birmingham Leopards
vs
Treetops Warriors
13:30BirminghamCourt 1
O32 England Dragons
vs
Treetops Warriors
13:30BirminghamCourt 2
Leicester Foxes
vs
AIS Birmingham 3
15:00BirminghamCourt 1
Treetops Warriors
vs
AIS Birmingham 1
15:00BirminghamCourt 2
O32 England Dragons
vs
Derby Cobras
16:30BirminghamCourt 1
AIS Birmingham 1
vs
AIS Birmingham 2
16:30BirminghamCourt 2
Leicester Foxes
vs
AIS Birmingham 3
18:00BirminghamCourt 1
Treetops Warriors
vs
AIS Birmingham 3
18:00BirminghamCourt 2
Derby Cobras
vs
Leicester Foxes
19:30BirminghamCourt 1
AIS Birmingham 1
vs
O32 England Dragons
19:30BirminghamCourt 2
Derby Cobras
vs
AIS Birmingham 2
21:00BirminghamCourt 1
AIS Birmingham 1
vs
AIS Birmingham 2
21:00BirminghamCourt 2
Treetops Warriors
vs
AIS Birmingham 3
Saturday 01 February 2020
09:00 Court 1
Derby Lionesses
Treetops Warriors
09:00 Court 2
Loughborough Sparks
AIS Birmingham Leopards
10:30 Court 1
London Balls Of Fire
Loughborough Sparks
10:30 Court 2
BLCSL Nottingham Ladies
Derby Lionesses
12:00 Court 1
London Balls Of Fire
BLCSL Nottingham Ladies
12:00 Court 2
AIS Birmingham Leopards
Treetops Warriors
13:30 Court 1
O32 England Dragons
Treetops Warriors
13:30 Court 2
Leicester Foxes
AIS Birmingham 3
15:00 Court 1
Treetops Warriors
AIS Birmingham 1
15:00 Court 2
O32 England Dragons
Derby Cobras
16:30 Court 1
AIS Birmingham 1
AIS Birmingham 2
16:30 Court 2
Leicester Foxes
AIS Birmingham 3
18:00 Court 1
Treetops Warriors
AIS Birmingham 3
18:00 Court 2
Derby Cobras
Leicester Foxes
19:30 Court 1
AIS Birmingham 1
O32 England Dragons
19:30 Court 2
Derby Cobras
AIS Birmingham 2
21:00 Court 1
AIS Birmingham 1
AIS Birmingham 2
21:00 Court 2
Treetops Warriors
AIS Birmingham 3
Sunday 02 Feb 2020
09:00NottinghamCourt 1
Radlett Gully Boys
vs
Leicester Cubs
09:00NottinghamCourt 2
Northern Knights
vs
BLCSL Nottingham
10:30NottinghamCourt 1
Radlett Gully Boys
vs
AIS Birmingham Griffins
10:30NottinghamCourt 2
BLCSL Nottingham
vs
Wolverhampton Boys
12:00NottinghamCourt 1
Torquay Old Boys
vs
Wolverhampton Boys
12:00NottinghamCourt 2
Leicester Cubs
vs
Northern Knights
13:30NottinghamCourt 1
Northern Knights
vs
Radlett Gully Boys
13:30NottinghamCourt 2
BLCSL Nottingham
vs
Leicester Cubs
15:00NottinghamCourt 1
Radlett Gully Boys
vs
Torquay Old Boys
15:00NottinghamCourt 2
Wolverhampton Boys
vs
AIS Birmingham Griffins
Sunday 02 February 2020
09:00 Court 1
Radlett Gully Boys
Leicester Cubs
09:00 Court 2
Northern Knights
BLCSL Nottingham
10:30 Court 1
Radlett Gully Boys
AIS Birmingham Griffins
10:30 Court 2
BLCSL Nottingham
Wolverhampton Boys
12:00 Court 1
Torquay Old Boys
Wolverhampton Boys
12:00 Court 2
Leicester Cubs
Northern Knights
13:30 Court 1
Northern Knights
Radlett Gully Boys
13:30 Court 2
BLCSL Nottingham
Leicester Cubs
15:00 Court 1
Radlett Gully Boys
Torquay Old Boys
15:00 Court 2
Wolverhampton Boys
AIS Birmingham Griffins
Saturday 15 Feb 2020
09:00DerbyCourt 1
Treetops Warriors
vs
London Balls Of Fire
09:00DerbyCourt 2
AIS Birmingham Leopards
vs
BLCSL Nottingham Ladies
09:00DerbyCourt 3
Treetops Warriors
vs
Leicester Foxes
10:30DerbyCourt 1
Loughborough Sparks
vs
Treetops Warriors
10:30DerbyCourt 2
AIS Birmingham Leopards
vs
London Balls Of Fire
10:30DerbyCourt 3
AIS Birmingham 1
vs
Derby Cobras
12:00DerbyCourt 1
London Balls Of Fire
vs
BLCSL Nottingham Ladies
12:00DerbyCourt 2
AIS Birmingham 2
vs
AIS Birmingham 3
12:00DerbyCourt 3
Treetops Warriors
vs
AIS Birmingham 1
13:30DerbyCourt 1
Loughborough Sparks
vs
AIS Birmingham Leopards
13:30DerbyCourt 2
Derby Lionesses
vs
Treetops Warriors
13:30DerbyCourt 3
Leicester Foxes
vs
O32 England Dragons
15:00DerbyCourt 1
Loughborough Sparks
vs
Derby Lionesses
15:00DerbyCourt 2
AIS Birmingham Leopards
vs
BLCSL Nottingham Ladies
15:00DerbyCourt 3
Derby Cobras
vs
Treetops Warriors
16:30DerbyCourt 1
AIS Birmingham 3
vs
O32 England Dragons
16:30DerbyCourt 2
AIS Birmingham 2
vs
Leicester Foxes
16:30DerbyCourt 3
AIS Birmingham 1
vs
Derby Cobras
18:00DerbyCourt 2
AIS Birmingham 2
vs
Treetops Warriors
18:00DerbyCourt 3
AIS Birmingham 1
vs
O32 England Dragons
19:30DerbyCourt 2
AIS Birmingham 2
vs
Leicester Foxes
19:30DerbyCourt 3
AIS Birmingham 3
vs
Derby Cobras
Saturday 15 February 2020
09:00 Court 1
Treetops Warriors
London Balls Of Fire
09:00 Court 2
AIS Birmingham Leopards
BLCSL Nottingham Ladies
09:00 Court 3
Treetops Warriors
Leicester Foxes
10:30 Court 1
Loughborough Sparks
Treetops Warriors
10:30 Court 2
AIS Birmingham Leopards
London Balls Of Fire
10:30 Court 3
AIS Birmingham 1
Derby Cobras
12:00 Court 1
London Balls Of Fire
BLCSL Nottingham Ladies
12:00 Court 2
AIS Birmingham 2
AIS Birmingham 3
12:00 Court 3
Treetops Warriors
AIS Birmingham 1
13:30 Court 1
Loughborough Sparks
AIS Birmingham Leopards
13:30 Court 2
Derby Lionesses
Treetops Warriors
13:30 Court 3
Leicester Foxes
O32 England Dragons
15:00 Court 1
Loughborough Sparks
Derby Lionesses
15:00 Court 2
AIS Birmingham Leopards
BLCSL Nottingham Ladies
15:00 Court 3
Derby Cobras
Treetops Warriors
16:30 Court 1
AIS Birmingham 3
O32 England Dragons
16:30 Court 2
AIS Birmingham 2
Leicester Foxes
16:30 Court 3
AIS Birmingham 1
Derby Cobras
18:00 Court 2
AIS Birmingham 2
Treetops Warriors
18:00 Court 3
AIS Birmingham 1
O32 England Dragons
19:30 Court 2
AIS Birmingham 2
Leicester Foxes
19:30 Court 3
AIS Birmingham 3
Derby Cobras
Sunday 16 Feb 2020
09:30DerbyCourt 1
Radlett Gully Boys
vs
AIS Birmingham Griffins
11:00DerbyCourt 1
Torquay Old Boys
vs
Wolverhampton Boys
12:30DerbyCourt 1
Leicester Cubs
vs
Northern Knights
12:30DerbyCourt 2
Radlett Gully Boys
vs
Torquay Old Boys
12:30DerbyCourt 3
Wolverhampton Boys
vs
AIS Birmingham Griffins
14:00DerbyCourt 1
Northern Knights
vs
BLCSL Nottingham
14:00DerbyCourt 2
Radlett Gully Boys
vs
Leicester Cubs
14:00DerbyCourt 3
AIS Birmingham Griffins
vs
Torquay Old Boys
15:30DerbyCourt 2
BLCSL Nottingham
vs
Leicester Cubs
15:30DerbyCourt 3
Wolverhampton Boys
vs
Radlett Gully Boys
Sunday 16 February 2020
09:30 Court 1
Radlett Gully Boys
AIS Birmingham Griffins
11:00 Court 1
Torquay Old Boys
Wolverhampton Boys
12:30 Court 1
Leicester Cubs
Northern Knights
12:30 Court 2
Radlett Gully Boys
Torquay Old Boys
12:30 Court 3
Wolverhampton Boys
AIS Birmingham Griffins
14:00 Court 1
Northern Knights
BLCSL Nottingham
14:00 Court 2
Radlett Gully Boys
Leicester Cubs
14:00 Court 3
AIS Birmingham Griffins
Torquay Old Boys
15:30 Court 2
BLCSL Nottingham
Leicester Cubs
15:30 Court 3
Wolverhampton Boys
Radlett Gully Boys
Sunday 23 Feb 2020
09:00BirminghamCourt 1
AIS Birmingham Wheelers
vs
The Vets
09:00BirminghamCourt 2
Leicester Masters B
vs
Wolverhampton Masters
10:30BirminghamCourt 1
Wolverhampton Masters
vs
AIS Birmingham Wheelers
10:30BirminghamCourt 2
The Vets
vs
Leicester Masters B
13:00BirminghamCourt 1
Wolverhampton Masters
vs
The Vets
13:00BirminghamCourt 2
AIS Birmingham Wheelers
vs
Leicester Masters B
Sunday 23 February 2020
09:00 Court 1
AIS Birmingham Wheelers
The Vets
09:00 Court 2
Leicester Masters B
Wolverhampton Masters
10:30 Court 1
Wolverhampton Masters
AIS Birmingham Wheelers
10:30 Court 2
The Vets
Leicester Masters B
13:00 Court 1
Wolverhampton Masters
The Vets
13:00 Court 2
AIS Birmingham Wheelers
Leicester Masters B
Sunday 08 Mar 2020
09:00BirminghamCourt 1
Wolverhampton Masters
vs
AIS Birmingham Wheelers
09:00BirminghamCourt 2
Leicester Masters B
vs
The Vets
10:30BirminghamCourt 1
Wolverhampton Masters
vs
The Vets
10:30BirminghamCourt 2
Leicester Masters B
vs
AIS Birmingham Wheelers
13:00BirminghamCourt 1
The Vets
vs
AIS Birmingham Wheelers
13:00BirminghamCourt 2
Leicester Masters B
vs
Wolverhampton Masters
Sunday 08 March 2020
09:00 Court 1
Wolverhampton Masters
AIS Birmingham Wheelers
09:00 Court 2
Leicester Masters B
The Vets
10:30 Court 1
Wolverhampton Masters
The Vets
10:30 Court 2
Leicester Masters B
AIS Birmingham Wheelers
13:00 Court 1
The Vets
AIS Birmingham Wheelers
13:00 Court 2
Leicester Masters B
Wolverhampton Masters
Saturday 14 Mar 2020
09:00BirminghamCourt 1
Loughborough Sparks
vs
Derby Lionesses
09:00BirminghamCourt 2
Treetops Warriors
vs
BLCSL Nottingham Ladies
10:30BirminghamCourt 1
Derby Lionesses
vs
AIS Birmingham Leopards
10:30BirminghamCourt 2
Treetops Warriors
vs
London Balls Of Fire
12:00BirminghamCourt 1
AIS Birmingham Leopards
vs
London Balls Of Fire
12:00BirminghamCourt 2
BLCSL Nottingham Ladies
vs
Loughborough Sparks
13:30BirminghamCourt 1
Derby Lionesses
vs
London Balls Of Fire
13:30BirminghamCourt 2
AIS Birmingham 3
vs
AIS Birmingham 1
15:00BirminghamCourt 1
BLCSL Nottingham Ladies
vs
Derby Lionesses
15:00BirminghamCourt 2
O32 England Dragons
vs
AIS Birmingham 2
16:30BirminghamCourt 1
Treetops Warriors
vs
Leicester Foxes
16:30BirminghamCourt 2
O32 England Dragons
vs
Derby Cobras
18:00BirminghamCourt 1
Leicester Foxes
vs
AIS Birmingham 1
18:00BirminghamCourt 2
AIS Birmingham 3
vs
Derby Cobras
19:30BirminghamCourt 1
O32 England Dragons
vs
Treetops Warriors
19:30BirminghamCourt 2
AIS Birmingham 2
vs
AIS Birmingham 3
Saturday 14 March 2020
09:00 Court 1
Loughborough Sparks
Derby Lionesses
09:00 Court 2
Treetops Warriors
BLCSL Nottingham Ladies
10:30 Court 1
Derby Lionesses
AIS Birmingham Leopards
10:30 Court 2
Treetops Warriors
London Balls Of Fire
12:00 Court 1
AIS Birmingham Leopards
London Balls Of Fire
12:00 Court 2
BLCSL Nottingham Ladies
Loughborough Sparks
13:30 Court 1
Derby Lionesses
London Balls Of Fire
13:30 Court 2
AIS Birmingham 3
AIS Birmingham 1
15:00 Court 1
BLCSL Nottingham Ladies
Derby Lionesses
15:00 Court 2
O32 England Dragons
AIS Birmingham 2
16:30 Court 1
Treetops Warriors
Leicester Foxes
16:30 Court 2
O32 England Dragons
Derby Cobras
18:00 Court 1
Leicester Foxes
AIS Birmingham 1
18:00 Court 2
AIS Birmingham 3
Derby Cobras
19:30 Court 1
O32 England Dragons
Treetops Warriors
19:30 Court 2
AIS Birmingham 2
AIS Birmingham 3
Sunday 15 Mar 2020
09:00BirminghamCourt 1
BLCSL Nottingham
vs
Radlett Gully Boys
09:00BirminghamCourt 2
AIS Birmingham Griffins
vs
Northern Knights
10:30BirminghamCourt 1
Northern Knights
vs
Radlett Gully Boys
10:30BirminghamCourt 2
Leicester Cubs
vs
Torquay Old Boys
12:00BirminghamCourt 1
Leicester Cubs
vs
AIS Birmingham Griffins
12:00BirminghamCourt 2
Torquay Old Boys
vs
BLCSL Nottingham
13:30BirminghamCourt 1
BLCSL Nottingham
vs
Radlett Gully Boys
13:30BirminghamCourt 2
Northern Knights
vs
Wolverhampton Boys
15:00BirminghamCourt 1
Torquay Old Boys
vs
Northern Knights
15:00BirminghamCourt 2
Wolverhampton Boys
vs
Leicester Cubs
16:30BirminghamCourt 1
AIS Birmingham Griffins
vs
BLCSL Nottingham
16:30BirminghamCourt 2
Radlett Gully Boys
vs
Wolverhampton Boys
Sunday 15 March 2020
09:00 Court 1
BLCSL Nottingham
Radlett Gully Boys
09:00 Court 2
AIS Birmingham Griffins
Northern Knights
10:30 Court 1
Northern Knights
Radlett Gully Boys
10:30 Court 2
Leicester Cubs
Torquay Old Boys
12:00 Court 1
Leicester Cubs
AIS Birmingham Griffins
12:00 Court 2
Torquay Old Boys
BLCSL Nottingham
13:30 Court 1
BLCSL Nottingham
Radlett Gully Boys
13:30 Court 2
Northern Knights
Wolverhampton Boys
15:00 Court 1
Torquay Old Boys
Northern Knights
15:00 Court 2
Wolverhampton Boys
Leicester Cubs
16:30 Court 1
AIS Birmingham Griffins
BLCSL Nottingham
16:30 Court 2
Radlett Gully Boys
Wolverhampton Boys
Sunday 22 Mar 2020
12:30DerbyCourt 2
Wolverhampton Masters
vs
The Vets
12:30DerbyCourt 3
AIS Birmingham Wheelers
vs
Leicester Masters B
14:00DerbyCourt 2
The Vets
vs
AIS Birmingham Wheelers
14:00DerbyCourt 3
Leicester Masters B
vs
Wolverhampton Masters
16:00DerbyCourt 2
Wolverhampton Masters
vs
AIS Birmingham Wheelers
16:00DerbyCourt 3
The Vets
vs
Leicester Masters B
Sunday 22 March 2020
12:30 Court 2
Wolverhampton Masters
The Vets
12:30 Court 3
AIS Birmingham Wheelers
Leicester Masters B
14:00 Court 2
The Vets
AIS Birmingham Wheelers
14:00 Court 3
Leicester Masters B
Wolverhampton Masters
16:00 Court 2
Wolverhampton Masters
AIS Birmingham Wheelers
16:00 Court 3
The Vets
Leicester Masters B