AICE NATIONAL LEAGUE - 2020 - MENS GRADE B DIVISION - Current Fixtures - (Standings)

Sunday 02 Feb 2020
09:00NottinghamCourt 1
Radlett Gully Boys
vs
Leicester Cubs
09:00NottinghamCourt 2
Northern Knights
vs
BLCSL Nottingham
10:30NottinghamCourt 1
Radlett Gully Boys
vs
AIS Birmingham Griffins
10:30NottinghamCourt 2
BLCSL Nottingham
vs
Wolverhampton Boys
12:00NottinghamCourt 1
Torquay Old Boys
vs
Wolverhampton Boys
12:00NottinghamCourt 2
Leicester Cubs
vs
Northern Knights
13:30NottinghamCourt 1
Northern Knights
vs
Radlett Gully Boys
13:30NottinghamCourt 2
BLCSL Nottingham
vs
Leicester Cubs
15:00NottinghamCourt 1
Radlett Gully Boys
vs
Torquay Old Boys
15:00NottinghamCourt 2
Wolverhampton Boys
vs
AIS Birmingham Griffins
Sunday 02 February 2020
09:00 Court 1
Radlett Gully Boys
Leicester Cubs
09:00 Court 2
Northern Knights
BLCSL Nottingham
10:30 Court 1
Radlett Gully Boys
AIS Birmingham Griffins
10:30 Court 2
BLCSL Nottingham
Wolverhampton Boys
12:00 Court 1
Torquay Old Boys
Wolverhampton Boys
12:00 Court 2
Leicester Cubs
Northern Knights
13:30 Court 1
Northern Knights
Radlett Gully Boys
13:30 Court 2
BLCSL Nottingham
Leicester Cubs
15:00 Court 1
Radlett Gully Boys
Torquay Old Boys
15:00 Court 2
Wolverhampton Boys
AIS Birmingham Griffins
Sunday 16 Feb 2020
09:30DerbyCourt 1
Radlett Gully Boys
vs
AIS Birmingham Griffins
11:00DerbyCourt 1
Torquay Old Boys
vs
Wolverhampton Boys
12:30DerbyCourt 1
Leicester Cubs
vs
Northern Knights
12:30DerbyCourt 2
Radlett Gully Boys
vs
Torquay Old Boys
12:30DerbyCourt 3
Wolverhampton Boys
vs
AIS Birmingham Griffins
14:00DerbyCourt 1
Northern Knights
vs
BLCSL Nottingham
14:00DerbyCourt 2
Radlett Gully Boys
vs
Leicester Cubs
14:00DerbyCourt 3
AIS Birmingham Griffins
vs
Torquay Old Boys
15:30DerbyCourt 2
BLCSL Nottingham
vs
Leicester Cubs
15:30DerbyCourt 3
Wolverhampton Boys
vs
Radlett Gully Boys
Sunday 16 February 2020
09:30 Court 1
Radlett Gully Boys
AIS Birmingham Griffins
11:00 Court 1
Torquay Old Boys
Wolverhampton Boys
12:30 Court 1
Leicester Cubs
Northern Knights
12:30 Court 2
Radlett Gully Boys
Torquay Old Boys
12:30 Court 3
Wolverhampton Boys
AIS Birmingham Griffins
14:00 Court 1
Northern Knights
BLCSL Nottingham
14:00 Court 2
Radlett Gully Boys
Leicester Cubs
14:00 Court 3
AIS Birmingham Griffins
Torquay Old Boys
15:30 Court 2
BLCSL Nottingham
Leicester Cubs
15:30 Court 3
Wolverhampton Boys
Radlett Gully Boys
Sunday 15 Mar 2020
09:00BirminghamCourt 1
BLCSL Nottingham
vs
Radlett Gully Boys
09:00BirminghamCourt 2
AIS Birmingham Griffins
vs
Northern Knights
10:30BirminghamCourt 1
Northern Knights
vs
Radlett Gully Boys
10:30BirminghamCourt 2
Leicester Cubs
vs
Torquay Old Boys
12:00BirminghamCourt 1
Leicester Cubs
vs
AIS Birmingham Griffins
12:00BirminghamCourt 2
Torquay Old Boys
vs
BLCSL Nottingham
13:30BirminghamCourt 1
BLCSL Nottingham
vs
Radlett Gully Boys
13:30BirminghamCourt 2
Northern Knights
vs
Wolverhampton Boys
15:00BirminghamCourt 1
Torquay Old Boys
vs
Northern Knights
15:00BirminghamCourt 2
Wolverhampton Boys
vs
Leicester Cubs
16:30BirminghamCourt 1
AIS Birmingham Griffins
vs
BLCSL Nottingham
16:30BirminghamCourt 2
Radlett Gully Boys
vs
Wolverhampton Boys
Sunday 15 March 2020
09:00 Court 1
BLCSL Nottingham
Radlett Gully Boys
09:00 Court 2
AIS Birmingham Griffins
Northern Knights
10:30 Court 1
Northern Knights
Radlett Gully Boys
10:30 Court 2
Leicester Cubs
Torquay Old Boys
12:00 Court 1
Leicester Cubs
AIS Birmingham Griffins
12:00 Court 2
Torquay Old Boys
BLCSL Nottingham
13:30 Court 1
BLCSL Nottingham
Radlett Gully Boys
13:30 Court 2
Northern Knights
Wolverhampton Boys
15:00 Court 1
Torquay Old Boys
Northern Knights
15:00 Court 2
Wolverhampton Boys
Leicester Cubs
16:30 Court 1
AIS Birmingham Griffins
BLCSL Nottingham
16:30 Court 2
Radlett Gully Boys
Wolverhampton Boys