AICE NATIONAL LEAGUE - 2020 - Current Standings (Fixtures)


TeamPldWLDFFFAForAgainstDifSkinsBonusPts

Results

Saturday 11 Jan 2020
09:00BirminghamCourt 1
AIS Birmingham Leopards
89 (2 skins) - 89 (2 skins) Treetops Warriors
09:00BirminghamCourt 2
BLCSL Nottingham Ladies
55 (1 skin) - 116 (3 skins) Loughborough Sparks
10:30BirminghamCourt 1
Derby Lionesses
33 (0 skins) - 121 (4 skins) AIS Birmingham Leopards
10:30BirminghamCourt 2
Treetops Warriors
126 (3 skins) - 44 (1 skin) BLCSL Nottingham Ladies
12:00BirminghamCourt 1
Derby Lionesses
42 (1 skin) - 110 (3 skins) London Balls Of Fire
12:00BirminghamCourt 2
Loughborough Sparks
56 (1 skin) - 90 (3 skins) Treetops Warriors
13:30BirminghamCourt 1
London Balls Of Fire
94 (4 skins) - 73 (0 skins) Loughborough Sparks
13:30BirminghamCourt 2
AIS Birmingham 2
61 (1 skin) - 75 (3 skins) Treetops Warriors
15:00BirminghamCourt 1
AIS Birmingham 3
97 (3 skins) - 26 (1 skin) O32 England Dragons
15:00BirminghamCourt 2
Derby Cobras
102 (4 skins) - 48 (0 skins) Leicester Foxes
16:30BirminghamCourt 1
AIS Birmingham 3
113 (4 skins) - 2 (0 skins) AIS Birmingham 1
16:30BirminghamCourt 2
Derby Cobras
80 (3 skins) - 68 (1 skin) Treetops Warriors
18:00BirminghamCourt 1
Leicester Foxes
66 (1 skin) - 87 (3 skins) O32 England Dragons
18:00BirminghamCourt 2
Derby Cobras
62 (2 skins) - 83 (2 skins) AIS Birmingham 2
19:30BirminghamCourt 1
Leicester Foxes
-11 (0 skins) - 97 (4 skins) AIS Birmingham 1
19:30BirminghamCourt 2
O32 England Dragons
66 (1 skin) - 70 (3 skins) AIS Birmingham 2
Saturday 11 January 2020
09:00 Court 1
AIS Birmingham Leopards89 (2 skins)
Treetops Warriors89 (2 skins)
09:00 Court 2
BLCSL Nottingham Ladies55 (1 skin)
Loughborough Sparks116 (3 skins)
10:30 Court 1
Derby Lionesses33 (0 skins)
AIS Birmingham Leopards121 (4 skins)
10:30 Court 2
Treetops Warriors126 (3 skins)
BLCSL Nottingham Ladies44 (1 skin)
12:00 Court 1
Derby Lionesses42 (1 skin)
London Balls Of Fire110 (3 skins)
12:00 Court 2
Loughborough Sparks56 (1 skin)
Treetops Warriors90 (3 skins)
13:30 Court 1
London Balls Of Fire94 (4 skins)
Loughborough Sparks73 (0 skins)
13:30 Court 2
AIS Birmingham 261 (1 skin)
Treetops Warriors75 (3 skins)
15:00 Court 1
AIS Birmingham 397 (3 skins)
O32 England Dragons26 (1 skin)
15:00 Court 2
Derby Cobras102 (4 skins)
Leicester Foxes48 (0 skins)
16:30 Court 1
AIS Birmingham 3113 (4 skins)
AIS Birmingham 12 (0 skins)
16:30 Court 2
Derby Cobras80 (3 skins)
Treetops Warriors68 (1 skin)
18:00 Court 1
Leicester Foxes66 (1 skin)
O32 England Dragons87 (3 skins)
18:00 Court 2
Derby Cobras62 (2 skins)
AIS Birmingham 283 (2 skins)
19:30 Court 1
Leicester Foxes-11 (0 skins)
AIS Birmingham 197 (4 skins)
19:30 Court 2
O32 England Dragons66 (1 skin)
AIS Birmingham 270 (3 skins)
Sunday 12 Jan 2020
09:00BirminghamCourt 1
Leicester Cubs
83 (1 skin) - 97 (3 skins) AIS Birmingham Griffins
09:00BirminghamCourt 2
Northern Knights
69 (2 skins) - 63 (2 skins) Wolverhampton Boys
10:30BirminghamCourt 1
Leicester Cubs
106 (3 skins) - 30 (1 skin) Torquay Old Boys
10:30BirminghamCourt 2
BLCSL Nottingham
71 (2 skins) - 70 (2 skins) Wolverhampton Boys
12:00BirminghamCourt 1
AIS Birmingham Griffins
80 (2 skins) - 77 (2 skins) BLCSL Nottingham
12:00BirminghamCourt 2
Torquay Old Boys
71 (0 skins) - 120 (4 skins) Northern Knights
13:30BirminghamCourt 1
Torquay Old Boys
43 (2 skins) - 75 (2 skins) BLCSL Nottingham
13:30BirminghamCourt 2
AIS Birmingham Griffins
97 (3 skins) - 89 (1 skin) Northern Knights
15:00BirminghamCourt 1
Wolverhampton Boys
75 (1 skin) - 127 (3 skins) Leicester Cubs
15:00BirminghamCourt 2
AIS Birmingham Griffins
119 (3 skins) - 23 (1 skin) Torquay Old Boys
Sunday 12 January 2020
09:00 Court 1
Leicester Cubs83 (1 skin)
AIS Birmingham Griffins97 (3 skins)
09:00 Court 2
Northern Knights69 (2 skins)
Wolverhampton Boys63 (2 skins)
10:30 Court 1
Leicester Cubs106 (3 skins)
Torquay Old Boys30 (1 skin)
10:30 Court 2
BLCSL Nottingham71 (2 skins)
Wolverhampton Boys70 (2 skins)
12:00 Court 1
AIS Birmingham Griffins80 (2 skins)
BLCSL Nottingham77 (2 skins)
12:00 Court 2
Torquay Old Boys71 (0 skins)
Northern Knights120 (4 skins)
13:30 Court 1
Torquay Old Boys43 (2 skins)
BLCSL Nottingham75 (2 skins)
13:30 Court 2
AIS Birmingham Griffins97 (3 skins)
Northern Knights89 (1 skin)
15:00 Court 1
Wolverhampton Boys75 (1 skin)
Leicester Cubs127 (3 skins)
15:00 Court 2
AIS Birmingham Griffins119 (3 skins)
Torquay Old Boys23 (1 skin)