NATIONAL CUP U14 - 2019 - GROUP 3 - Current Standings (Fixtures)


TeamPldWLDFFFAForAgainstDifSkinsBonusPts
1
  • Position assignment between NORTH MIDDLESEX CC U14, TUTBURY CC U14 and AIC BIRMINGHAM U14 decided via points
NORTH MIDDLESEX CC U14220000191118737713
Points:
  • AIC BIRMINGHAM U14 vs NORTH MIDDLESEX CC U14, 29/12/2019 11:30
    • 3 points for Win
    • 4 bonus points (Won 4 Skins)
  • TUTBURY CC U14 vs NORTH MIDDLESEX CC U14, 29/12/2019 12:45
    • 3 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points (Won 3 Skins)
2
  • Position assignment between NORTH MIDDLESEX CC U14, TUTBURY CC U14 and AIC BIRMINGHAM U14 decided via points
TUTBURY CC U1421100013911821447
Points:
  • TUTBURY CC U14 vs AIC BIRMINGHAM U14, 29/12/2019 09:00
    • 3 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points (Won 3 Skins)
  • TUTBURY CC U14 vs NORTH MIDDLESEX CC U14, 29/12/2019 12:45
    • 1 bonus point (Won 1 Skin)
3
  • Position assignment between NORTH MIDDLESEX CC U14, TUTBURY CC U14 and AIC BIRMINGHAM U14 decided via points
AIC BIRMINGHAM U14202000135229-94111
Points:
  • TUTBURY CC U14 vs AIC BIRMINGHAM U14, 29/12/2019 09:00
    • 1 bonus point (Won 1 Skin)

Results

Sunday 29 Dec 2019
09:00Court 3
TUTBURY CC U14
95 (3 skins) - 61 (1 skin) AIC BIRMINGHAM U14
11:30Court 2
AIC BIRMINGHAM U14
74 (0 skins) - 134 (4 skins) NORTH MIDDLESEX CC U14
12:45Court 2
TUTBURY CC U14
44 (1 skin) - 57 (3 skins) NORTH MIDDLESEX CC U14
14:00Court 2
NORTH MIDDLESEX CC U14
65 (1 skin) - 97 (3 skins) EREWASH CC U14
15:15Court 1
TUTBURY CC U14
111 (2 skins) - 97 (2 skins) SHIPLEY HALL CC U14
15:15Court 3
AIC BIRMINGHAM U14
111 (2 skins) - 95 (2 skins) ALDERLEY EDGE CC U14
16:30Court 2
KASHMIR JETS U14
57 (0 skins) - 115 (4 skins) TUTBURY CC U14
16:30Court 3
AIC LANCASHIRE U14
86 (2 skins) - 116 (2 skins) AIC BIRMINGHAM U14
Sunday 29 December 2019
09:00 Court 3
TUTBURY CC U1495 (3 skins)
AIC BIRMINGHAM U1461 (1 skin)
11:30 Court 2
AIC BIRMINGHAM U1474 (0 skins)
NORTH MIDDLESEX CC U14134 (4 skins)
12:45 Court 2
TUTBURY CC U1444 (1 skin)
NORTH MIDDLESEX CC U1457 (3 skins)
14:00 Court 2
NORTH MIDDLESEX CC U1465 (1 skin)
EREWASH CC U1497 (3 skins)
15:15 Court 1
TUTBURY CC U14111 (2 skins)
SHIPLEY HALL CC U1497 (2 skins)
15:15 Court 3
AIC BIRMINGHAM U14111 (2 skins)
ALDERLEY EDGE CC U1495 (2 skins)
16:30 Court 2
KASHMIR JETS U1457 (0 skins)
TUTBURY CC U14115 (4 skins)
16:30 Court 3
AIC LANCASHIRE U1486 (2 skins)
AIC BIRMINGHAM U14116 (2 skins)