Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | For | Against | Dif | Skins | Bonus | Pts | |
1
| AIS Jamia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1
| BLCS Nottingham | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1
| Chinter Melon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1
| Clifton Village CC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1
| Derby Cobras | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1
| Derby Cobras | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1
| Green Army | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1
| Gully Boys | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1
| Kashmiri Wolves | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1
| KW Leicester | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1
| Leicester Foxes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1
| Northern Knights | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1
| Radlet Renegades | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1
| Solihull Dragons | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1
| Street Futures | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1
| TRAP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1
| Treetops Warriors | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1
| UTF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1
| Wolves ICC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Sunday 10 Nov 2019 | ||||
12:30 | Treetops Warriors | 87 (3 skins) - 80 (1 skin) | Derby Cobras | |
12:30 | Leicester Foxes | 68 (3 skins) - 42 (1 skin) | Radlet Renegades | |
12:30 | KW Leicester | 23 (1 skin) - 72 (3 skins) | UTF | |
14:00 | Green Army | 0 (0 skins) - 100 (0 skins) | Solihull Dragons | |
14:00 | Chinter Melon | 43 (0 skins) - 136 (4 skins) | Street Futures | |
14:00 | AIS Jamia | 70 (3 skins) - 28 (1 skin) | Clifton Village CC | |
15:45 | Leicester Foxes | 45 (2 skins) - 54 (2 skins) | Street Futures | |
15:45 | Treetops Warriors | 102 (3 skins) - 61 (1 skin) | Solihull Dragons | |
15:45 | UTF | 20 (0 skins) - 67 (4 skins) | AIS Jamia |
Sunday 10 November 2019 | |
12:30 Court 1 | |
Bronze Cup - SF | |
Treetops Warriors | 87 (3 skins) |
Derby Cobras | 80 (1 skin) |
12:30 Court 2 | |
Silver Cup - SF | |
Leicester Foxes | 68 (3 skins) |
Radlet Renegades | 42 (1 skin) |
12:30 Court 3 | |
Gold Cup - SF | |
KW Leicester | 23 (1 skin) |
UTF | 72 (3 skins) |
14:00 Court 1 | |
Bronze Cup - SF | |
Green Army | 0 (0 skins) |
Solihull Dragons | 100 (0 skins) |
14:00 Court 2 | |
Silver Cup - SF | |
Chinter Melon | 43 (0 skins) |
Street Futures | 136 (4 skins) |
14:00 Court 3 | |
Gold Cup - SF | |
AIS Jamia | 70 (3 skins) |
Clifton Village CC | 28 (1 skin) |
15:45 Court 1 | |
Silver Cup - Grand Final | |
Leicester Foxes | 45 (2 skins) |
Street Futures | 54 (2 skins) |
15:45 Court 2 | |
Bronze Cup - Final | |
Treetops Warriors | 102 (3 skins) |
Solihull Dragons | 61 (1 skin) |
15:45 Court 3 | |
Gold Cup - Grand Final | |
UTF | 20 (0 skins) |
AIS Jamia | 67 (4 skins) |
Sunday 12 Jan 2020 | ||||
19:00 | AIS Jamia | 67 (0 skins) - 79 (0 skins) | SRI LANKA |
Sunday 12 January 2020 | |
19:00 Court 2 | |
PRACTICE GAMES | |
AIS Jamia | 67 (0 skins) |
SRI LANKA | 79 (0 skins) |