AICE Boys' British Open - 2019 - Boys' Group B - Statistics

PlayerTeamDivisionGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
Henry HoweldNorth Midd TitansBoys' Group B47619.00165.220882.0082.006817.00
Royeth HussainAIS HawksBoys' Group B11818.00163.640211.0055.001313.00
TOM UnknownNorth Midd TitansBoys' Group B45714.25126.674882.00123.004511.25
COREY WHITINGHAMDerby Odds & SodsBoys' Group B155.0033.332233.00-6-6.001111.00
Sachin PatelAIS HawksBoys' Group B45012.5096.154892.25194.75317.75
Billy BlyghtonNorth Midd TitansBoys' Group B45513.75107.846861.50246.00317.75
Bishal UnknownNorth Midd TitansBoys' Group B47318.25140.383861.504310.75307.50
Greg ClarkAIS HawksBoys' Group B3258.3356.825682.6731.00227.33
SaM GADDAIS HawksBoys' Group B3237.6792.003693.0020.67217.00
Will MorganAIS HawksBoys' Group B48421.00133.334851.256516.25194.75
Mike GallearAIS HawksBoys' Group B45714.25105.565861.50389.50194.75
Joshua SkyteAIS HawksBoys' Group B4369.0072.008861.50235.75133.25
James ClarkAIS HawksBoys' Group B44711.75106.824841.004010.0071.75
Matthew GallearAIS HawksBoys' Group B2168.0072.733421.00147.0021.00
GURETH HUSSAINAIS HawksBoys' Group B3237.6760.535641.33227.3310.33
louis UnknownNorth Midd TitansBoys' Group B44511.25100.002871.754812.00-3-0.75
ALFIE UnknownNorth Midd TitansBoys' Group B4256.2562.503871.75297.25-4-1.00
WILL CLAIREDerby Odds & SodsBoys' Group B2168.0059.263431.502512.50-9-4.50
Jake RileyDerby Odds & SodsBoys' Group B3103.3327.789641.33289.33-18-6.00
Max HarrisNorth Midd TitansBoys' Group B4276.7551.929810.255413.50-27-6.75
Billy HallamDerby Odds & SodsBoys' Group B33010.0078.955620.675117.00-21-7.00
Alex RoomeDerby Odds & SodsBoys' Group B2115.5057.893410.502512.50-14-7.00
NIAL WATSONDerby Odds & SodsBoys' Group B3155.0034.097620.673612.00-21-7.00
SHAY UnknownNorth Midd TitansBoys' Group B430.755.3611830.756215.50-59-14.75
jOE ENZADerby Odds & SodsBoys' Group B3124.0031.584610.336521.67-53-17.67
Luke WhiteheadDerby Odds & SodsBoys' Group B3258.3373.534620.678327.67-58-19.33
Josh RileyDerby Odds & SodsBoys' Group B3-15-5.00-39.4710600.004916.33-64-21.33
tyler marshalDerby Odds & SodsBoys' Group B1-15-15.00-100.005222.002222.00-37-37.00
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average