AICE Boys' British Open - 2019 - Statistics

PlayerTeamDivisionGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
Henry HoweldNorth Midd TitansBoys' Group B47619.00165.220882.0082.006817.00
George UnwinDerby Cobras BoysBoys' Group A47819.50139.291841.00235.755513.75
Ben ScottDerby Cobras BoysBoys' Group A46416.00145.456892.25102.505413.50
Royeth HussainAIS HawksBoys' Group B11818.00163.640211.0055.001313.00
Kabir ImtiazDerby Cobras BoysBoys' Group A48220.50160.782851.25369.004611.50
Danny BlyghtonLeicester BoysBoys' Group A44912.25102.081892.2541.004511.25
TOM UnknownNorth Midd TitansBoys' Group B45714.25126.674882.00123.004511.25
COREY WHITINGHAMDerby Odds & SodsBoys' Group B155.0033.332233.00-6-6.001111.00
Umayr IqbalDerby Cobras BoysBoys' Group A45112.75113.331871.75133.25389.50
Sachin PatelAIS HawksBoys' Group B45012.5096.154892.25194.75317.75
Billy BlyghtonNorth Midd TitansBoys' Group B45513.75107.846861.50246.00317.75
Bishal UnknownNorth Midd TitansBoys' Group B47318.25140.383861.504310.75307.50
Greg ClarkAIS HawksBoys' Group B3258.3356.825682.6731.00227.33
Joe WilsonDenby CCBoys' Group A33210.6788.893672.33103.33227.33
SaM GADDAIS HawksBoys' Group B3237.6792.003693.0020.67217.00
Armaan IqbalDerby Cobras BoysBoys' Group A45814.50113.733841.00317.75276.75
Mitchell WagstaffDerby Cobras BoysBoys' Group A44511.2591.845861.50194.75266.50
Will MorganAIS HawksBoys' Group B48421.00133.334851.256516.25194.75
Mike GallearAIS HawksBoys' Group B45714.25105.565861.50389.50194.75
Nat WhittonLeicester BoysBoys' Group A4348.5073.9148102.50205.00143.50
Joshua SkyteAIS HawksBoys' Group B4369.0072.008861.50235.75133.25
Finlay MooreLeicester BoysBoys' Group A45213.00104.004851.25399.75133.25
Jack RichardsonDenby CCBoys' Group A22311.5088.462421.00178.5063.00
Jordan SergeantDerby Cobras BoysBoys' Group A4123.0027.279892.2541.0082.00
James ClarkAIS HawksBoys' Group B44711.75106.824841.004010.0071.75
James HuntLeicester BoysBoys' Group A45112.7586.442820.504711.7541.00
Matthew GallearAIS HawksBoys' Group B2168.0072.733421.00147.0021.00
Gurman HeranDerby Cobras BoysBoys' Group A44711.75106.823851.254411.0030.75
GURETH HUSSAINAIS HawksBoys' Group B3237.6760.535641.33227.3310.33
Joe MalisburyLeicester BoysBoys' Group A45112.75108.514841.005313.25-2-0.50
louis UnknownNorth Midd TitansBoys' Group B44511.25100.002871.754812.00-3-0.75
ALFIE UnknownNorth Midd TitansBoys' Group B4256.2562.503871.75297.25-4-1.00
Jake SmithDenby CCBoys' Group A3217.0060.006641.333411.33-13-4.33
WILL CLAIREDerby Odds & SodsBoys' Group B2168.0059.263431.502512.50-9-4.50
Jake RileyDerby Odds & SodsBoys' Group B3103.3327.789641.33289.33-18-6.00
Aftab GhanchiLeicester BoysBoys' Group A4143.5036.846830.75399.75-25-6.25
Billy AskeyDenby CCBoys' Group A34414.67122.222610.336421.33-20-6.67
Max HarrisNorth Midd TitansBoys' Group B4276.7551.929810.255413.50-27-6.75
Karan ChanduLeicester BoysBoys' Group A4297.2560.425861.505714.25-28-7.00
Billy HallamDerby Odds & SodsBoys' Group B33010.0078.955620.675117.00-21-7.00
Alex RoomeDerby Odds & SodsBoys' Group B2115.5057.893410.502512.50-14-7.00
NIAL WATSONDerby Odds & SodsBoys' Group B3155.0034.097620.673612.00-21-7.00
Max ToplisDenby CCBoys' Group A33411.3391.895600.006622.00-32-10.67
Ben ChapmanDenby CCBoys' Group A351.6715.156631.004113.67-36-12.00
Paul WorthingtonLeicester BoysBoys' Group A482.0016.339841.006015.00-52-13.00
Brandon BullockDenby CCBoys' Group A3113.6728.216620.675117.00-40-13.33
Charlie WatsonDenby CCBoys' Group A3175.6751.524610.335719.00-40-13.33
SHAY UnknownNorth Midd TitansBoys' Group B430.755.3611830.756215.50-59-14.75
jOE ENZADerby Odds & SodsBoys' Group B3124.0031.584610.336521.67-53-17.67
Liam FosterDenby CCBoys' Group A1-4-4.00-28.573211.001414.00-18-18.00
Luke WhiteheadDerby Odds & SodsBoys' Group B3258.3373.534620.678327.67-58-19.33
Josh RileyDerby Odds & SodsBoys' Group B3-15-5.00-39.4710600.004916.33-64-21.33
tyler marshalDerby Odds & SodsBoys' Group B1-15-15.00-100.005222.002222.00-37-37.00
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average