Back to Action Indoor Cricket England
National Fixtures & Stats
« Back to standings
AICE 11 AND UNDER NATIONAL LEAGUE - 2019 - Statistics
Player
Team
Division
G
R
RA
SR
TO
OB
W
WA
RC
RCA
C
CA
Aurthon Lacey
SHIPLEY HALL CC
GROUP B
4
72
18.00
163.64
1
8
10
2.50
-7
-1.75
79
19.75
Harry Moore
SHIPLEY HALL CC
GROUP B
4
80
20.00
150.94
4
8
8
2.00
3
0.75
77
19.25
Alexander Hogben
PRIMROSE HILL
GROUP A
3
53
17.67
147.22
4
6
6
2.00
2
0.67
51
17.00
Jake Cherry
SHIPLEY HALL CC
GROUP B
4
63
15.75
134.04
1
8
8
2.00
4
1.00
59
14.75
Alfie Keley
SHIPLEY HALL CC
GROUP B
4
69
17.25
138.00
2
7
4
1.00
23
5.75
46
11.50
Charlie Murfin
SHIPLEY HALL CC
GROUP B
4
59
14.75
120.41
8
8
8
2.00
13
3.25
46
11.50
Krrish Pawadshetti
BIRMINGHAM STARS
GROUP A
3
34
11.33
109.68
3
6
6
2.00
3
1.00
31
10.33
Tommy Hipkiss
BRAMCOTE BEARS
GROUP B
3
62
20.67
167.57
1
6
3
1.00
33
11.00
29
9.67
Suleimaan Rahman
PRIMROSE HILL
GROUP A
3
25
8.33
69.44
3
6
5
1.67
3
1.00
22
7.33
Sam Millington
SPONDON CC
GROUP A
3
40
13.33
117.65
3
6
6
2.00
18
6.00
22
7.33
Aariz Abid
BIRMINGHAM STARS
GROUP A
3
39
13.00
92.86
4
6
4
1.33
17
5.67
22
7.33
Cameron North
NORTH MIDDLESEX U12
GROUP B
3
53
17.67
151.43
2
6
4
1.33
32
10.67
21
7.00
Harriet Parkin
SHIPLEY HALL CC
GROUP B
4
47
11.75
100.00
6
8
5
1.25
23
5.75
24
6.00
Dan Cutts
SPONDON CC
GROUP A
4
32
8.00
58.18
7
8
10
2.50
12
3.00
20
5.00
Ben Chambers
NORTH MIDDLESEX U12
GROUP B
3
20
6.67
48.78
6
6
6
2.00
6
2.00
14
4.67
Lawrence Wilson
SHIPLEY HALL CC
GROUP B
3
16
5.33
61.54
2
5
5
1.67
4
1.33
12
4.00
Mustafa Mehdi
BIRMINGHAM STARS
GROUP A
3
34
11.33
80.95
3
6
4
1.33
22
7.33
12
4.00
Sam Evans
BRAMCOTE BEARS
GROUP B
3
28
9.33
66.67
3
6
4
1.33
17
5.67
11
3.67
Aidan Elston
BRAMCOTE BEARS
GROUP B
3
27
9.00
64.29
3
6
4
1.33
22
7.33
5
1.67
Laurence Wilson
SHIPLEY HALL CC
GROUP B
1
-2
-2.00
-16.67
3
1
2
2.00
-3
-3.00
1
1.00
Andrew Bradkin
PRIMROSE HILL
GROUP A
3
28
9.33
80.00
5
6
4
1.33
26
8.67
2
0.67
Luke Taylor
SHIPLEY HALL CC
GROUP B
3
41
13.67
128.13
0
6
1
0.33
39
13.00
2
0.67
Seth Clewes
SPONDON CC
GROUP A
4
20
5.00
35.09
8
8
8
2.00
18
4.50
2
0.50
James Mole
SPONDON CC
GROUP A
4
44
11.00
81.48
3
8
4
1.00
46
11.50
-2
-0.50
Tom Patrick
BRAMCOTE BEARS
GROUP B
3
30
10.00
81.08
5
6
2
0.67
35
11.67
-5
-1.67
Ali Siddiqui
PRIMROSE HILL
GROUP A
3
18
6.00
45.00
5
6
4
1.33
23
7.67
-5
-1.67
Will Mao
BRAMCOTE BEARS
GROUP B
2
25
12.50
96.15
2
4
2
1.00
29
14.50
-4
-2.00
Ben Howell
SPONDON CC
GROUP A
3
10
3.33
31.25
4
6
6
2.00
16
5.33
-6
-2.00
Ayan Khan
BIRMINGHAM STARS
GROUP A
3
8
2.67
26.67
7
6
6
2.00
16
5.33
-8
-2.67
Jake Green
SPONDON CC
GROUP A
4
31
7.75
68.89
4
8
3
0.75
42
10.50
-11
-2.75
Shayaan Abid
BIRMINGHAM STARS
GROUP A
3
5
1.67
12.82
6
6
4
1.33
16
5.33
-11
-3.67
Sachin Curtis
NORTH MIDDLESEX U12
GROUP B
3
16
5.33
44.44
5
6
3
1.00
28
9.33
-12
-4.00
Alex Duguid
PRIMROSE HILL
GROUP A
3
34
11.33
91.89
4
6
1
0.33
48
16.00
-14
-4.67
Mohammed Abu Bakar
BIRMINGHAM STARS
GROUP A
2
20
10.00
83.33
3
4
2
1.00
30
15.00
-10
-5.00
Oshkar Shaikh
PRIMROSE HILL
GROUP A
3
17
5.67
41.46
5
6
5
1.67
35
11.67
-18
-6.00
Alfie Kelly
SHIPLEY HALL CC
GROUP B
1
0
0.00
0
0
1
0
0.00
6
6.00
-6
-6.00
Ros C
SHIPLEY HALL CC
GROUP B
2
3
1.50
11.11
4
4
4
2.00
15
7.50
-12
-6.00
Isaac Riggott
SPONDON CC
GROUP A
3
18
6.00
50.00
2
6
6
2.00
37
12.33
-19
-6.33
Callum Sandland
BRAMCOTE BEARS
GROUP B
3
13
4.33
43.33
4
6
3
1.00
33
11.00
-20
-6.67
Spencer Sutton
SPONDON CC
GROUP A
4
9
2.25
23.68
6
8
5
1.25
36
9.00
-27
-6.75
Rhianna Jones
BRAMCOTE BEARS
GROUP B
2
2
1.00
10.00
4
4
3
1.50
16
8.00
-14
-7.00
Johan Charlesworth
NORTH MIDDLESEX U12
GROUP B
3
34
11.33
91.89
5
6
2
0.67
57
19.00
-23
-7.67
Maruf Unknown
BIRMINGHAM STARS
GROUP A
3
4
1.33
10.53
6
6
5
1.67
28
9.33
-24
-8.00
Robbie Clark
NORTH MIDDLESEX U12
GROUP B
3
26
8.67
74.29
3
6
2
0.67
52
17.33
-26
-8.67
Sohan Dhana
NORTH MIDDLESEX U12
GROUP B
3
23
7.67
69.70
5
6
2
0.67
49
16.33
-26
-8.67
Charlie Mack
SPONDON CC
GROUP A
3
21
7.00
60.00
2
6
4
1.33
49
16.33
-28
-9.33
Ben Easton
BRAMCOTE BEARS
GROUP B
2
12
6.00
46.15
3
4
0
0.00
31
15.50
-19
-9.50
Max Dwek-Selley
NORTH MIDDLESEX U12
GROUP B
3
18
6.00
48.65
6
6
0
0.00
48
16.00
-30
-10.00
Arjun Nahal
BIRMINGHAM STARS
GROUP A
3
17
5.67
51.52
5
6
1
0.33
48
16.00
-31
-10.33
Abu Bakar
BIRMINGHAM STARS
GROUP A
1
6
6.00
54.55
1
2
1
1.00
17
17.00
-11
-11.00
Amar Padam Singh
PRIMROSE HILL
GROUP A
3
4
1.33
12.90
5
6
3
1.00
41
13.67
-37
-12.33
Rafi Rosenfield
NORTH MIDDLESEX U12
GROUP B
3
8
2.67
22.86
5
6
1
0.33
54
18.00
-46
-15.33
Max Wilkins
PRIMROSE HILL
GROUP A
3
3
1.00
8.33
7
6
1
0.33
55
18.33
-52
-17.33
Flynn Campbell
BRAMCOTE BEARS
GROUP B
3
23
7.67
76.67
2
6
0
0.00
76
25.33
-53
-17.67
G
- Games
R
- Runs
RA
- Runs Average
SR
- Strike Rate
TO
- Times Out
OB
- Overs Bowled
W
- Wickets
WA
- Wickets Average
RC
- Runs Conceded
RCA
- Runs Conceded Average
C
- Contribution
CA
- Contribution Average
Share on Facebook
Follow results on Twitter
« Back to standings